Master Logger Program List: T
  WCLA 

Click here to return to the main list

T & B Logging, Inc.
563 Finley Gulch Rd; Colville, WA 99114
Colville/Chewelah
Laurin Lee Tanner
(509) 684-4316
 (non-member)
Certificate # 00509
 
T J Logging, Inc.
29572 Hwy 97; Omak, WA 98841
Okanogan/Tonasket
Tom Jones
(509) 826-5203
 (member)
Certificate # 01623
 
T T Timber LLC
P.O. Box 157; Carbonado, WA 98323
King/Pierce
Elmer Timmons
(360) 829-0573
 (member)
Certificate # 97127
 
T.H. Logging, LLC
P.O. Box 2497; Battle Ground, WA 98604
St. Helens
Diane Homola
(360) 600-5506
 (member)
Certificate # 01689
 
T.H. Logging, LLC
P.O. Box 2497; Battle Ground, WA 98604
St. Helens
Tim Homola
(360) 600-5506
 (member)
Certificate # 11118
 
Tarbert Logging, Inc.
1183 Old Kettle Road; Kettle Falls, WA 99141
Colville/Chewelah
Chris Southeron
(509) 738-6567
 (member)
Certificate # 13027
 
Tarbert Logging, Inc.
1183 Old Kettle Road; Kettle Falls, WA 99141
Colville/Chewelah
Jay Brady
(509) 738-6567
 (member)
Certificate # 13031
 
Tarbert Logging, Inc.
1183 Old Kettle Road; Kettle Falls, WA 99141
Colville/Chewelah
John Lawrence
(509) 738-6567
 (member)
Certificate # 13030
 
Tarbert Logging, Inc.
1183 Old Kettle Road; Kettle Falls, WA 99141
Colville/Chewelah
Justin Briggs
(509) 738-6567
 (member)
Certificate # 13028
 
Tarbert Logging, Inc.
1177 Old Kettle Rd.; Kettle Falls, WA 99141
Colville/Chewelah
Larry Tarbert
(509) 738-6567
 (member)
Certificate # 00510
 
Tarbert Logging, Inc.
1177 Old Kettle Road; Kettle Falls, WA 99141
Colville/Chewelah
Richard D. Tarbert
5097386764
 (member)
Certificate # 96067
 
TD Wood Recovery
3588 Colony Mountain Dr.; Bow, WA 98232
Marysville
Leo K. Tracy, Jr.
(360) 391-0934
 (member)
Certificate # 12047
 
TD Wood Recovery
3588 Colony Mountain Dr.; Bow, WA 98232
Marysville
Nathan J. Donahue
(360) 391-0934
 (member)
Certificate # 12048
 
TDC Excavation & Logging
120 Leudinghaus Rd.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Chehalis
Troy Cox
(360) 291-3509
 (member)
Certificate # 13059
 
Thayer Excavating LLC
2131 River Bottom Rd.; Ellensburg, WA 98926
Yakima Area
Kyle Thayer
(509) 925-5457
 (member)
Certificate # 14071
 
Thomsen Timber, LLC
10306 - 35th Lane SE; Olympia, WA 98513
Chehalis
Allen Scott Wells
(360) 491-0265
 (member)
Certificate # OSS16083
 
Thomsen Timber, LLC
10306 - 35th Lane SE; Olympia, WA 98513
Chehalis
Doug Kingery
(360) 491-0265
 (member)
Certificate # OSS16065
 
Thomsen Timber, LLC
10306 - 35th Lane SE; Olympia, WA 98513
Chehalis
Justin Parmentier
(360) 491-0265
 (member)
Certificate # OSS16084
 
Thomsen Timber, LLC
10306 - 35th Lane SE; Olympia, WA 98513
Chehalis
Ken Thomsen
(360) 491-0265
 (member)
Certificate # 00475
 
Thomsen Timber, LLC
10306 - 35th Lane SE; Olympia, WA 98513
Chehalis
Randy Wells
(360) 491-0265
 (member)
Certificate # OSS16066
 
Tiin-ma Logging Company
P. O. Box 458; White Swan, WA 98952
Yakima Area
Morgan McRory
(509) 874-2040
 (member)
Certificate # 15065
 
Tiin-ma Logging Company
P. O. Box 458; White Swan, WA 98952
Yakima Area
Robert Lebarr
(509) 874-2040
 (member)
Certificate # 15064
 
Tiin-ma Logging Company
P. O. Box 458; White Swan, WA 98952
Yakima Area
Todd Spencer
(509) 874-2040
 (member)
Certificate # 10020
 
Tikka Construction Company, Inc.
PO Box 182; Aberdeen, WA 98520
Grays Harbor
Doug Tikka
(360) 310-0785
 (member)
Certificate # 03136
 
Tim Surface Contracting
P.O. Box 183; Ashford, WA 98304
King/Pierce
Tim Surface
(360) 569-2568
 (member)
Certificate # 08008
 
Timberbeast Logging, Inc.
P.O. Box 96; Forks, WA 98331
Forks
Don Politte
(360) 374-9662
 (member)
Certificate # 99326
 
Timbered Rangeland Management, LLC
P.O. Box 795; Ellensburg, WA 98926
Yakima Area
Bret Daugherty
(406) 369-4628
 (member)
Certificate # 10024
 
Timberline Forestry LLC
4570 Bellstar Rd.; Clayton, WA 99110
Colville/Chewelah
Joseph Birky
(509) 276-8372
 (member)
Certificate # 13006
 
Timberline Forestry LLC
4570 Bellstar Rd.; Clayton, WA 99110
Colville/Chewelah
Marlin Birky
(509) 276-8372
 (member)
Certificate # 13007
 
TimberTec, Inc
PO Box 339; Bellingham, WA 98227-0339
Whatcom County
Dan Gleason
(360) 734-1480
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17007
 
TimberTec, Inc
PO Box 339; Bellingham, WA 98227-0339
Whatcom County
Doug Pifer
(360) 734-1480
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17010
 
TimberTec, Inc
PO Box 339; Bellingham, WA 98227-0339
Whatcom County
Greg Dollarhyde
(360) 734-1480
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17009
 
TimberTec, Inc
PO Box 339; Bellingham, WA 98227-0339
Whatcom County
Jason Davis
(360) 734-1480
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17008
 
TimberTec, Inc
PO Box 339; Bellingham, WA 98227-0339
Whatcom County
Rob Brown
(360) 734-1480
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17006
 
TimberTec, Inc
PO Box 339; Bellingham, WA 98227-0339
Whatcom County
Tom Gallagher
(360) 734-1480
 (member)
Certificate # 13066
 
Timberwise, LLC
780 Skidmore Rd.; Colville, WA 99114
Colville/Chewelah
Darrin Wise
(509) 684-5058
 (member)
Certificate # 02952
 
Timberwise, LLC
780 Skidmore Rd.; Colville, WA 99114
Colville/Chewelah
Justin Haer
(509) 684-5058
 (member)
Certificate # 05010
 
TJS Mechanical Cutting LLC
161 Bull Ridge Rd.; Washougal, WA 98671
St. Helens
Justin Seekins
(360) 837-1234
 (member)
Certificate # 16008
 
TNB Mechanical Felling LLC
P.O. Box 926; Onalaska, WA 98570
Chehalis
Tony White
(360) 520-6652
 (member)
Certificate # 01757
 
Tobin & Riedesel Logging LLC
PO Box 367; Aberdeen, WA 98520
Grays Harbor
John Riedesel, Jr.
(360) 249-8184
 (member)
Certificate # 05056
 
Tollefson Construction, Inc.
PO Box 4200; Omak, WA 98841
Okanogan/Tonasket
Brett Morris
(509) 826-6000
 (member)
Certificate # 02941
 
Tollefson Construction, Inc.
PO Box 4200; Omak, WA 98841
Okanogan/Tonasket
Roger Bevier
(509) 826-6000
 (member)
Certificate # 16068
 
Tom Arnold Logging, Inc.
1100 Hwy 141; White Salmon, WA 98672-8139
White Salmon
Russ Ingram
(509) 493-4159
 (non-member)
Certificate # 04081
 
Torppa Construction, Inc.
281 Loop Rd; Grays River, WA 98621
St. Helens
Dave Bighill
(360) 465-2438
 (member)
Certificate # 11077
 
Torppa Construction, Inc.
281 Loop Rd; Grays River, WA 98621
St. Helens
Rick Laney
(360) 465-2438
 (member)
Certificate # 12055
 
Torppa Construction, Inc.
281 Loop Rd; Grays River, WA 98621
St. Helens
Robert Torppa
(360) 465-2438
 (member)
Certificate # 09071
 
Tree Farm Services
PO Box 736; Hoquiam, WA 98550
Grays Harbor
Bill Pickell
(360) 532-7294
 (member)
Certificate # 01678
 
Tree Management Plus, Inc.
P.O. Box 311; Ethel, WA 98542
Chehalis
Christian Kreger
(360) 978-4305
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17011
 
Tree Management Plus, Inc.
P.O. Box 311; Ethel, WA 98542
Chehalis
Dan Schmit
(360) 978-4305
 (member)
Certificate # OSS16069
 
Tree Management Plus, Inc.
P.O. Box 311; Ethel, WA 98542
Chehalis
John Bull
(360) 978-4305
 (member)
Certificate # 98254
 
Tree Management Plus, Inc.
P.O. Box 311; Ethel, WA 98542
Chehalis
Tom Fox
(360) 978-4305
 (member)
Certificate # 96039
 
Triangle Timber Harvesting Inc.
572A Crown Ridge Way; Colville, WA 99114
Colville/Chewelah
Anthony Ward
(509) 675-6844
 (member)
Certificate # 02826
 
Triangle Timber Harvesting Inc.
572A Crown Ridge Way; Colville, WA 99114
Colville/Chewelah
Nick Ward
(509) 675-6844
 (member)
Certificate # 11025
 
Turley Logging & Timberland Mgnt
S. 24406 Pinesprings Rd; Cheney, WA 99004
Colville/Chewelah
Tom Turley
(509) 239-4523
 (member)
Certificate # 03003