Master Logger Program List: P
  WCLA 

Click here to return to the main list

P.A.W.
5490 Robinson Canyon Rd.; Ellensburg, WA 98926
Yakima Area
Pete Wensley
(509) 925-5788
 (member)
Certificate # 96036
 
Pacific Equipment Repair
59 Valley Rd; Hoquiam, WA 98550
Grays Harbor
Kevin Goar
(360) 580-9423
 (member)
Certificate # 09001
 
Pacific Land & Timber LLC
34717 NE 23rd Ave.; La Center, WA 98624
St. Helens
William Wozniak
(360) 949-0399
 (member)
Certificate # 19097
 
Pacific Log Processing LLC
4201 Tresize Rd.; Raymond, WA 98577
Grays Harbor
Shane Flemetis
(360) 942-8293
 (member)
Certificate # 11116
 
Pacific Logging & Processing, Inc.
220 Goodrich Rd.; Centralia, WA 98531
Chehalis
Chance Allen
(360) 736-0766
 (member)
Certificate # OSS18026
 
Pacific Logging & Processing, Inc.
220 Goodrich Rd.; Centralia, WA 98531
Chehalis
Darren Hall
(360) 736-0766
 (member)
Certificate # 05066
 
Pacific Logging, LLC
P.O. Box 1439; Marysville, WA 98270-1439
Marysville
Rob Hild
(425) 334-3600
 (member)
Certificate # 97120
 
Pacific Rim Forestry DBA Saxon Contracting
322 Rowland Rd.; Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
Whatcom County
Brad Gorum
(360) 595-2854
 (member)
Certificate # 05080
 
Pacific Rim Forestry DBA Saxon Contracting
322 Rowland Rd.; Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
Whatcom County
Daniel Stradford
(360) 595-2854
 (member)
Certificate # 17070
 
Painter LP, D.
P. O. Box 477; Eatonville, WA 98328
King/Pierce
Don Painter
(360) 832-3683
 (member)
Certificate # 97121
 
Paradigm Industries LLC
P.O. Box 1112; Danville, WA 99121
Colville/Chewelah
Charles Jess
(509) 290-0631
 (member)
Certificate # 19025
 
Paradigm Industries LLC
P.O. Box 1112; Danville, WA 99121
Colville/Chewelah
James Kartchner
(509) 290-0631
 (member)
Certificate # 19029
 
Paradigm Industries LLC
P.O. Box 1112; Danville, WA 99121
Colville/Chewelah
Robert Dunlap
(509) 290-0631
 (member)
Certificate # 19027
 
Paradigm Industries LLC
P.O. Box 1112; Danville, WA 99121
Colville/Chewelah
Steve Kartchner
(509) 290-0631
 (member)
Certificate # 19026
 
Parker Logging, Inc., Randy
76 G & L Shake Road; Forks, WA 98331
Forks
Duane Thompson
(360) 374-2158
 (member)
Certificate # 00466
 
Parker Logging, Inc., Randy
76 G & L Shake Road; Forks, WA 98331
Forks
Randy Parker
(360) 374-2158
 (member)
Certificate # 00465
 
Paul McNitt Contracting
2821 McNitt Rd.; Kettle Falls, WA 99141
Colville/Chewelah
Paul E. McNitt
(509) 675-2119
 (member)
Certificate # 05024
 
Pete E. Muller
P.O. Box 604; Montesano, WA 98563
Grays Harbor
Pete E. Muller
(360) 482-1363
 (non-member)
Certificate # 00461
 
Peterson Logging, Inc.
P.O. Box 1202; Aberdeen, WA 98520
Grays Harbor
Chris Burton
(360) 538-0541
 (member)
Certificate # OSS16051
 
Peterson Logging, Inc.
P.O. Box 1202; Aberdeen, WA 98520
Grays Harbor
Chris Hillstrom
(360) 538-0541
 (member)
Certificate # OSS16050
 
Peterson Logging, Inc.
P.O. Box 1202; Aberdeen, WA 98520
Grays Harbor
Jim Peterson
(360) 538-0541
 (member)
Certificate # 01724
 
Peterson Logging, Inc.
P.O. Box 1202; Aberdeen, WA 98520
Grays Harbor
Justin Brown
(360) 538-0541
 (member)
Certificate # OSS18077
 
Peterson Trucking, Jim
848 Highway 101; Hoquiam, WA 98550
Grays Harbor
Jim Peterson
(360) 288-2530
 (non-member)
Certificate # 04094
 
Pete's Logging, LLC
P.O. Box 1044; Colville, WA 99114
Colville/Chewelah
Pete McNinch
(509) 732-6145
 (member)
Certificate # 01628
 
Pioneer Harvesting
2278 C. Cedonia Addy Rd.; Addy, WA 99101
Colville/Chewelah
Shawn Crockett
(509) 710-9046
 (member)
Certificate # 07020
 
Pivetta Brothers Construction, Inc.
1812 Pease Ave.; Sumner, WA 98390
King/Pierce
Mike Chase
(253) 862-7890
 (member)
Certificate # 14038
 
Ponderay Newsprint Company
422767 SR 20; Usk, WA 99180
Colville/Chewelah
Jason Betz
(509) 445-2165
 (non-member)
Certificate # 15045
 
Port Blakely Tree Farms, L.P.
8133 River Dr SE; Tumwater, WA 98501
Chehalis
Devon Powell
(360) 570-1992
 (member)
Certificate # 12028
 
Port Blakely Tree Farms, L.P.
P.O. Box 1306; Longview, WA 98632
St. Helens
Duane Evans
(360) 570-1992
 (member)
Certificate # 02739
 
Port Blakely Tree Farms, L.P.
8133 River Dr SE; Tumwater, WA 98501
Chehalis
Jeff Geer
(360) 570-1992
 (member)
Certificate # 14066
 
Port Blakely Tree Farms, L.P.
8133 River Dr SE; Tumwater, WA 98501
Chehalis
Jerry Bailey
(360) 570-1992
 (member)
Certificate # 08043
 
Port Blakely Tree Farms, L.P.
8133 River Dr SE; Tumwater, WA 98501
Chehalis
Josh Meek
(360) 570-1992
 (member)
Certificate # 19076
 
Port Blakely Tree Farms, L.P.
8133 River Dr SE; Tumwater, WA 98501
Chehalis
Orv Mowry
(360) 570-1992
 (member)
Certificate # 12027
 
Precision Forestry, Inc
P.O. Box 37; Arlington, WA 98223
Marysville
Blair Stadin
(360) 403-7197
 (member)
Certificate # 10040
 
Pries Logging
P.O. Box 129; Onalaska, WA 98570
Chehalis
Eric Pries
(360) 985-0044
 (member)
Certificate # 01688
 
Professional Forestry Services Inc.
100 Ruby St SE Suite B; Tumwater, WA 98501
Chehalis
Ron Summers
(360) 943-1470
 (member)
Certificate # 16126
 
Pulley Corporation
20737 Echo Hill Rd; Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
Whatcom County
Greg Pulley
(360) 724-5012
 (member)
Certificate # 15046
 
Pulley Corporation
20737 Echo Hill Rd; Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
Whatcom County
Jody Gross
(360) 724-5012
 (member)
Certificate # 15050
 
Pursley Logging Company, Inc.
2300 Hazel Dell Road; Castle Rock, WA 98611
St. Helens
Ron Pursley
(360) 785-4479
 (member)
Certificate # 01663