Master Logger Program List: L
  WCLA 

Click here to return to the main list

Lake Industries LLC
PO Box 1494; Marysville, WA 98270
Marysville
John Kuchan
(425) 334-3200
 (member)
Certificate # 15036
 
Lake Industries LLC
PO Box 1494; Marysville, WA 98270
Marysville
Marcus Stein
(425) 334-3200
 (member)
Certificate # 15034
 
Lake Industries LLC
PO Box 1494; Marysville, WA 98270
Marysville
Rob Hild
(425) 334-3200
 (member)
Certificate # 15035
 
Larsens' Timber Resource Management
PO Box 4; Beaver, WA 98305
Forks
Colleen Larsen
(360) 327-3696
 (member)
Certificate # 17081
 
Larsens' Timber Resource Management
PO Box 4; Beaver, WA 98305
Forks
Leif Larsen
(360) 327-3696
 (member)
Certificate # 15037
 
Larsens' Timber Resource Management
PO Box 4; Beaver, WA 98305
Forks
Peter Larsen
(360) 327-3696
 (member)
Certificate # 04003
 
Larson Logging, Inc., Don
5900 B Larson Lane; Fruitland, WA 99129
Colville/Chewelah
Donald Larson
(509) 722-6612
 (member)
Certificate # 00490
 
Larson Trucking
1325 Rose Valley Rd; Kelso, WA 98626
St. Helens
Paul Larson
(360) 425-6360
 (member)
Certificate # 01597
 
Lentz Lumber
722 Orin Rice Rd; Colville, WA 99114
Colville/Chewelah
Don Lentz
(509) 684-6248
 (member)
Certificate # 96066
 
Lentz Lumber
722 Orin Rice Rd; Colville, WA 99114
Colville/Chewelah
Donovan Lentz
(509) 684-6248
 (member)
Certificate # 17024
 
Lentz Lumber
722 Orin Rice Rd; Colville, WA 99114
Colville/Chewelah
Maurice Warren
(509) 684-6248
 (member)
Certificate # 03046
 
Levanen Inc.
P.O. Box 1656; Battle Ground, WA 98604
St. Helens
Buddy Beck
(360) 686-3345
 (member)
Certificate # 16111
 
Levanen Inc.
P.O. Box 1656; Battle Ground, WA 98604
St. Helens
Dale Levanen
(360) 686-3345
 (member)
Certificate # 16112
 
Levanen Inc.
P.O. Box 1656; Battle Ground, WA 98604
St. Helens
Lyle Abernathy
(360) 686-3345
 (member)
Certificate # 14036
 
Levanen Inc.
P.O. Box 1656; Battle Ground, WA 98604
St. Helens
Scott Levanen
(360) 686-3345
 (member)
Certificate # 00455
 
Levanen Inc.
P.O. Box 1656; Battle Ground, WA 98604
St. Helens
Ward Abernathy
(360) 686-3345
 (member)
Certificate # 07045
 
Levanen Logging Co., Lee
1906 SE 25th St.; Battle Ground, WA 98604
St. Helens
Lee J. Levanen
(360) 687-7478
 (member)
Certificate # 01717
 
Lewis River Logging & Excavating, LLC
PO Box 482; Glenoma, WA 98336
Chehalis
James Bryant
(360) 497-7291
 (member)
Certificate # 02989
 
LHH Cutting, Inc
1736 Pioneer Street; Enumclaw, WA 98022
King/Pierce
Bud Hanson
(360) 825-3928
 (non-member)
Certificate # 02924
 
Lindstrom & Son Construction Inc
P O Box 288; Chinook, WA 98614
St. Helens
Gregg Lindstrom
(360) 777-8033
 (member)
Certificate # 14052
 
Log Processors Inc.
2020 Glenwood Hwy; Goldendale, WA 98620
White Salmon
Ken Quantrell
5097733043
 (member)
Certificate # 99271
 
Loggin' Larrin
5903 Hwy 970; Cle Elum, WA 98922
Yakima Area
Larrin Wanechek
(509) 674-5949
 (member)
Certificate # 00432
 
Lone Rock Contracting
PO Box 204; Keller, WA 99140
Colville/Chewelah
Fred Nanamkin
(509) 634-8110
 (member)
Certificate # 09055
 
Lorric Logging
23212 Scotty Rd; Granite Falls, WA 98252
Marysville
Rick Carlson
(425) 359-2372
 (member)
Certificate # 12010
 
Lorton Timber LLC
793 Avery Rd. W.; Winlock, WA 98596
Chehalis
Mike Lorton
(360) 580-2768
 (member)
Certificate # 11065
 
Lost Creek Logging
396875 Hwy 20; Cusick, WA 99119
Colville/Chewelah
Dustin Chantry
(509) 442-3218
 (member)
Certificate # 14017
 
LT Logging, LLC
216 Shoemaker Rd; Colville, WA 99114
Colville/Chewelah
Chuck Kroiss
(509) 675-6121
 (member)
Certificate # 17026
 
LT Logging, LLC
216 Shoemaker Rd; Colville, WA 99114
Colville/Chewelah
Earl Hoffman
(509) 675-6121
 (member)
Certificate # 17025
 
Lucky Mountain Road Construction LLC
48298 Yeager Rd.; Concrete, WA 98237
Whatcom County
Steve Osborne
(360) 708-9049
 (member)
Certificate # 07034
 
LYB Mechanical Timber Falling & Processing, Inc.
201 Jyla; Rochester, WA 98579
Chehalis
Linda Bickle
(360) 239-7626
 (member)
Certificate # 10004