Master Logger Program List: G
  WCLA 

Click here to return to the main list

G & J Logging Inc.
P.O. Box 388; Silver Creek, WA 98585
Chehalis
Kyle Peters
(360) 985-2865
 (member)
Certificate # 01648
 
Galeana Cutting
434 Burleigh Ave.; Aberdeen, WA 98520
Grays Harbor
Isabel Galeana
(360) 533-8989
 (member)
Certificate # 04086
 
Gene Jones Cedar Salvage
14622 243rd Ave SE; Monroe, WA 98272
Marysville
Gene Jones
(360) 794-2011
 (non-member)
Certificate # 00542
 
Gillette Logging
PO Box 488; Yacolt, WA 98675
St. Helens
Forrest Gillette
(360) 247-6371
 (member)
Certificate # 15006
 
Gillette Logging
PO Box 488; Yacolt, WA 98675
St. Helens
Grant Gillette
(360) 247-6371
 (member)
Certificate # 13044
 
Gillette Logging
PO Box 488; Yacolt, WA 98675
St. Helens
Morgan Gillette
(360) 247-6371
 (member)
Certificate # 05087
 
Gotham Industries
823 Townsend Sackman Rd.; Colville, WA 99114
Colville/Chewelah
Logun Gotham
(509) 675-2750
 (member)
Certificate # 18032
 
Gotham Industries
823 Townsend Sackman Rd.; Colville, WA 99114
Colville/Chewelah
Marc Smith
(509) 675-2750
 (member)
Certificate # 18031
 
Gould-Sunrise Logging, Inc.
PO Box 790; Castle Rock, WA 98611-0790
St. Helens
Ed Gould
(360) 274-8000
 (member)
Certificate # 99362
 
Graham Timber Cutting, Inc., Nathan
2700 Willowdale Rd.; Ellensburg, WA 98926
Yakima Area
Nathan Graham
(509) 962-6494
 (member)
Certificate # 12043
 
Grays Harbor County Forestry
310 W. Spruce St. Ste 100; Montesano, WA 98563
Grays Harbor
Jon Price
(360) 249-5071
 (non-member)
Certificate # 02719
 
Green Diamond Resource Co.
1907 6th St. Ste C; Meridian, MS 39301
South Puget Sound
Brian Sayler
(601) 453-4604
 (member)
Certificate # 16078
 
Green Diamond Resource Co.
215 North Third St.; Shelton, WA 98584
South Puget Sound
Bryan Wilkeson
(360) 426-3381
 (member)
Certificate # 12083
 
Green Diamond Resource Co.
215 North Third St.; Shelton, WA 98584
South Puget Sound
Jason Goldsby
(360) 426-3381
 (member)
Certificate # OSS16038
 
Green Diamond Resource Co.
215 North Third St.; Shelton, WA 98584
South Puget Sound
Jeff Adams
(360) 426-3381
 (member)
Certificate # 01691
 
Green Diamond Resource Co.
215 North Third St.; Shelton, WA 98584
South Puget Sound
Larry Wood
(360) 426-3381
 (member)
Certificate # 99381
 
Green Machine Farming LLC
1339 Peter Hagen Rd. NW; Seabeck, WA 98380
South Puget Sound
Wesley Howeston
(360) 271-2375
 (member)
Certificate # 18011
 
Greenup Enterprises, Inc.
PO. Box 1698; Estacada, OR 97023
z Out Of State
Ben Hainley
(503) 630-5191
 (member)
Certificate # 17074
 
Greenup Enterprises, Inc.
PO. Box 1698; Estacada, OR 97023
z Out Of State
John Hammond
(503) 630-5191
 (member)
Certificate # 14058
 
Greenup Enterprises, Inc.
PO. Box 1698; Estacada, OR 97023
z Out Of State
Jon Greenup
(503) 630-5191
 (member)
Certificate # 14057
 
Greenup Enterprises, Inc.
PO. Box 1698; Estacada, OR 97023
z Out Of State
Keith Grochow
(503) 630-5191
 (member)
Certificate # 16100
 
Grose Construction Co. Inc.
116 Mienars Road; Morton, WA 98356
Chehalis
Blake M. Lampert
(360) 496-5368
 (member)
Certificate # 96098
 
Grose Construction Co. Inc.
116 Mienars Road; Morton, WA 98356
Chehalis
Dan Grose
(360) 496-5368
 (member)
Certificate # 98247
 
Grose Construction Co. Inc.
116 Mienars Road; Morton, WA 98356
Chehalis
Robert Ostrom
(360) 496-5368
 (member)
Certificate # 01687
 
Gulley Logging, LLC
P.O. Box 690; McKenna, WA 98558
King/Pierce
Andy Gulley
(253) 843-1964
 (member)
Certificate # 02956
 
Gulley Logging, LLC
P.O. Box 690; McKenna, WA 98558
King/Pierce
Chad Strong
(253) 843-1964
 (member)
Certificate # 17075