Master Logger Program List: A
  WCLA 

Click here to return to the main list

A.L.R.T. Corporation
4040 Mt. Baker Hwy; Everson, WA 98247
Whatcom County
Bill Westergreen
3605925300
 (member)
Certificate # 00562
 
A.L.R.T. Corporation
4040 Mt. Baker Hwy; Everson, WA 98247
Whatcom County
Ernie Parker
3605925300
 (member)
Certificate # 99396
 
Abernathy, Ward
40011 135th Ave.; Amboy, WA 98601
St. Helens
Ward Abernathy
(406) 253-2646
 (non-member)
Certificate # 07045
 
Abston Henricksen Land & Timber Co., Inc.
36625 Mt. Hwy E.; Eatonville, WA 98328
King/Pierce
Jason Abston
(360) 832-3464
 (member)
Certificate # 01750
 
Abston Henricksen Land & Timber Co., Inc.
166 Eastridge Dr.; Centralia, WA 98531
Chehalis
Norm Anderson
(360) 485-2700
 (member)
Certificate # 04067
 
AC Timber Company
33042 Deer Park Ln.; Mount Vernon, WA 98274
Marysville
Dave Cochran
(360) 422-6509
 (member)
Certificate # 97159
 
Ace Logging, Inc.
PO Box 784; Hoquiam, WA 98550
Grays Harbor
Terry Filyaw
(360) 537-6843
 (member)
Certificate # OSS15078
 
Ace Logging, Inc.
PO Box 784; Hoquiam, WA 98550
Grays Harbor
Tracy Stoken
(360) 537-6843
 (member)
Certificate # 15077
 
Adams Timber Service
P.O. Box 1794; Longview, WA 98632
St. Helens
Adam S. Lee
(360) 751-0682
 (member)
Certificate # 08009
 
Ajalon Ranch (Tree Farmer)
3505 B Hwy 25 South; Gifford, WA 99131
Colville/Chewelah
Harold Anderson
(509) 722-6492
 (non-member)
Certificate # TF09014
 
Akins Mechanical Felling
101 SE Arcadia Ridge Dr.; Shelton, WA 98584
South Puget Sound
Terry Akins
(350) 239-1253
 (member)
Certificate # 05041
 
Alan Loghry Excavation Inc
P.O. Box 188; Beaver, WA 98305
Forks
Alan Loghry
(360) 460-9975
 (member)
Certificate # 08013
 
Alderbrook Quarry Inc
689 Cousins Rd.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Chehalis
Brian Huber
(360) 740-5195
 (member)
Certificate # 16015
 
Alderbrook Quarry Inc
689 Cousins Rd.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Chehalis
John Moerke
(360) 740-5195
 (member)
Certificate # 03051
 
Allen Bros. Forest Mgmt., Inc.
29133 407th Ave. NE; Arlington, WA 98223
Marysville
James Thuline
(360) 436-2055
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17012
 
Allen Bros. Forest Mgmt., Inc.
29133 407th Ave. NE; Arlington, WA 98223
Marysville
Les Allen
(360) 436-2055
 (member)
Certificate # 97171
 
Allen Bros. Forest Mgmt., Inc.
29133 407th Ave. NE; Arlington, WA 98223
Marysville
Rob Allen
(360) 436-2055
 (member)
Certificate # 98240
 
Alpine Reforestation
121 Silver Lane; Port Angeles, WA 98363
z Out Of State
Bruce Welcker
(360) 477-5490
 (non-member)
Certificate # 11074
 
Alta Forest Products
810 NW Alta Way; Chehalis, WA 98532
z Out Of State
George Suter
(360) 584-5134
 (non-member)
Certificate # 00457
 
Altels Logging, Inc.
4660 Brisky Canyon; Cashmere, WA 98815
Leavenworth
Martin Stoller
(509) 782-5808
 (member)
Certificate # 06033
 
American Forest Management, Inc.
5060 Roney Rd.; Bow, WA 98232
Chehalis
Mike Heaney
(360) 305-2223
 (member)
Certificate # 12067
 
American Forest Management, Inc.
1817 S. Market Blvd., Ste 1; Chehalis, WA 98532
Chehalis
Rich Runyon
(360) 430-4975
 (member)
Certificate # 10035
 
Anderson & Middleton
111 Market St. NE Ste 360; Olympia, WA 98501
South Puget Sound
Douglas Hockett
(360) 915-5000
 (member)
Certificate # 02977
 
Anderson & Middleton
111 Market St. NE Ste 360; Olympia, WA 98501
South Puget Sound
Kirk Hockett
(360) 915-5000
 (member)
Certificate # 99406
 
Anderson Co., George
P.O. Box 176; Carnation, WA 98014
King/Pierce
George Anderson
(425) 333-0707
 (non-member)
Certificate # 97161
 
AnderSon's Logging Corp.
7755 Cully Ln.; Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
Whatcom County
Brion Leber
(360) 770-5073
 (member)
Certificate # 14047
 
AnderSon's Logging Corp.
7755 Cully Ln.; Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
Whatcom County
Don Anderson
(360) 770-5073
 (member)
Certificate # 11009
 
AnderSon's Logging Corp.
7755 Cully Ln.; Sedro Woolley, WA 98284
Whatcom County
Josh Anderson
(360) 770-5073
 (member)
Certificate # 14023
 
Arden Tree Farms Inc.
P.O. Box 31; Colville, WA 99114
Colville/Chewelah
Jeff Pitts
(509) 684-2507
 (member)
Certificate # 95005
 
Arnold Timber Cutting, Inc.
P.O. Box 54; Glenwood, WA 98619
White Salmon
Casey Arnold
(509) 364-4155
 (member)
Certificate # 05004
 
Arnold Timber Cutting, Inc.
P.O. Box 54; Glenwood, WA 98619
White Salmon
Kevin Thoreson
(509) 364-4155
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17068
 
Arnold Timber Cutting, Inc.
P.O. Box 54; Glenwood, WA 98619
White Salmon
Ruford Cramer
(509) 364-4155
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17067
 
Ashe Construction
P O Box 538; Randle, WA 98377
Chehalis
James Ashe
(360) 497-2029
 (member)
Certificate # 15011