Out Of State
  WCLA 

Click here to return to the chapter list

Alpine Reforestation
121 Silver Lane; Port Angeles, WA 98363
Bruce Welcker
(360) 477-5490
 (non-member)
Certificate # 11074
 
Alta Forest Products
810 NW Alta Way; Chehalis, WA 98532
George Suter
(360) 584-5134
 (non-member)
Certificate # 00457
 
Browning Timber Falling, LLC
92749 Little Creek Rd.; Astoria, OR 97103
Jesse Browning
(503) 298-0663
 (member)
Certificate # 16044
 
Croman Corporation
801 Avenue "C"; White City, OR 97503
Kurt Kaufman
(541) 826-4455
 (non-member)
Certificate # 00443
 
Croman Corporation
801 Avenue "C"; White City, OR 98503
Mike Gomes
(541) 826-4455
 (non-member)
Certificate # 17072
 
Eric Hepler, Inc.
18448 Coop Rd.; Clatskanie, OR 97016
Andrew Hepler
(503) 298-1489
 (non-member)
Certificate # 16099
 
Farwest Portable Crushing, Inc.
PO Box 1289; Gresham, OR 97030
Ted Salka
(503) 507-1588
 (member)
Certificate # 11051
 
Flat Rock Construction
P.O. Box 1676; Rainier, OR 97048
Aaron Maki
(503) 728-4128
 (member)
Certificate # 15024
 
Flat Rock Construction
P.O. Box 852; Kalama, WA 98625
Jimmy Lewis
(503) 728-4128
 (member)
Certificate # 13042
 
Flat Rock Construction
P.O. Box 1676; Rainier, OR 97048
Robert E. Griffith
(503) 728-4128
 (member)
Certificate # 11053
 
Fred Wedam (Tree Farmer)
6648 41st Ave. NW; Olympia, WA 98502
Fred Wedam
(360) 866-1754
 (non-member)
Certificate # 00549
 
Greenup Enterprises, Inc.
PO. Box 1698; Estacada, OR 97023
Ben Hainley
(503) 630-5191
 (member)
Certificate # 17074
 
Greenup Enterprises, Inc.
PO. Box 1698; Estacada, OR 97023
John Hammond
(503) 630-5191
 (member)
Certificate # 14058
 
Greenup Enterprises, Inc.
PO. Box 1698; Estacada, OR 97023
Jon Greenup
(503) 630-5191
 (member)
Certificate # 14057
 
Greenup Enterprises, Inc.
PO. Box 1698; Estacada, OR 97023
Keith Grochow
(503) 630-5191
 (member)
Certificate # 16100
 
Heller Logging, R.A.
PO Box 1221; St. Helens, OR 97051
Randy Heller
(503) 397-1707
 (member)
Certificate # 03118
 
Interfor U.S. Inc. - Oregon
15555 S. Hwy 211; Molalla, OR 97038
Jay Sandmann
(503) 829-5481
 (member)
Certificate # 14060
 
J.M. Browning Logging Inc.
41901 Old Hwy 30; Astoria, OR 97103
Jared Browning
(503) 458-5999
 (member)
Certificate # 16046
 
J.M. Browning Logging Inc.
41901 Old Hwy 30; Astoria, OR 97103
Paul Sarkie
(503) 458-5999
 (member)
Certificate # 16045
 
Jorgensen Timber LLC
P.O. Box 1503; Chehalis, WA 98532
Mark Spogen
(360) 748-7080
 (non-member)
Certificate # 03076
 
McCoy Inc., D.
72760 Apiary Rd.; Rainier, OR 97048
David McCoy
(360) 957-4596
 (member)
Certificate # 12024
 
No Guy Lines, No Problem LLP
P.O. Box 1033; Kettle Falls, WA 99141
Will Bruse
(509) 680-2922
 (non-member)
Certificate # 02868
 
Olympic Resource Management, Inc.
25195 SW Parkway Ave., Ste C; Wilsonville, OR 97070
Austin Dickson
(360) 477-9815
 (member)
Certificate # 15076
 
Olympic Resource Management, Inc.
25195 SW Parkway Ave., Ste C; Wilsonville, OR 97070
Josh Miller
(360) 477-9815
 (member)
Certificate # 12075
 
RCL Services
P.O. Box 271; Ione, WA 99139
Clint Petrich
(509) 671-7145
 (non-member)
Certificate # 05033
 
Roosevelt Logging LLC
14612 Hwy 8 NW; Olympia, WA 98502
(Eric) Robert Velotta
(360) 943-6540
 (member)
Certificate # 15061
 
Roosevelt Logging LLC
14612 Hwy 8 NW; Olympia, WA 98502
Nathan Murray
(360) 943-6540
 (member)
Certificate # 09068
 
Warm Springs Timber Company LLC
P.O. Box 788; Warm Springs, OR 97761
Tom Kathrein
(541) 553-1131
 (non-member)
Certificate # 03096
 
Warrenton Fiber Company
P.O. Box 100; Warrenton, OR 97146
Ben Flues
(503) 791-2785
 (non-member)
Certificate # 17093
 
Weyerhaeuser Company
98674 Dellwood Ln.; Coos Bay, OR 97420
Bruce Davis

 (member)
Certificate # 11119
 
Weyerhaeuser Company
505 N. Evans St.; Aberdeen, WA 98520
Casey Black
(360) 791-7451
 (member)
Certificate # 08044
 
Wyeast Timber Services, LLC
P.O. Box 294; Odell, OR 97044
Matt Hegerberg
(503) 317-9449
 (non-member)
Certificate # 13065