Out Of State
  WCLA 

Click here to return to the chapter list

Alpine Reforestation
121 Silver Lane; Port Angeles, WA 98363
Bruce Welcker
(360) 477-5490
 (non-member)
Certificate # 11074
 
Croman Corporation
801 Avenue "C"; White City, OR 97503
Kurt Kaufman
(541) 826-4455
 (non-member)
Certificate # 00443
 
Croman Corporation
801 Avenue "C"; White City, OR 98503
Mike Gomes
(541) 826-4455
 (non-member)
Certificate # 17072
 
Eric Hepler, Inc.
18448 Coop Rd.; Clatskanie, OR 97016
Andrew Hepler
(503) 298-1489
 (non-member)
Certificate # 16099
 
Estes Timber LLC
719 Bluff Ave.; Hoquiam, WA 98550
Kurt Estes
(360) 580-2535
 (non-member)
Certificate # 11103
 
Farwest Portable Crushing, Inc.
PO Box 1289; Gresham, OR 97030
Ted Salka
(503) 507-1588
 (member)
Certificate # 11051
 
Flat Rock Construction
P.O. Box 1676; Rainier, OR 97048
Aaron Maki
(503) 728-4128
 (member)
Certificate # 15024
 
Fred Wedam (Tree Farmer)
6648 41st Ave. NW; Olympia, WA 98502
Fred Wedam
(360) 866-1754
 (non-member)
Certificate # 00549
 
Greenup Enterprises, Inc.
PO. Box 1698; Estacada, OR 97023
Ben Hainley
(503) 630-5191
 (member)
Certificate # 17074
 
Greenup Enterprises, Inc.
PO. Box 1698; Estacada, OR 97023
Dave Boyd
(360) 601-0946
 (member)
Certificate # 05073
 
Greenup Enterprises, Inc.
PO. Box 1698; Estacada, OR 97023
John Hammond
(503) 630-5191
 (member)
Certificate # 14058
 
Greenup Enterprises, Inc.
PO. Box 1698; Estacada, OR 97023
Jon Greenup
(503) 630-5191
 (member)
Certificate # 14057
 
Greenup Enterprises, Inc.
PO. Box 1698; Estacada, OR 97023
Keith Grochow
(503) 630-5191
 (member)
Certificate # 16100
 
Heron Timber LLC
8130 Harmony Rd.; Sheridan, OR 97378
Matt Hegerberg
(503) 317-9449
 (non-member)
Certificate # 13065
 
Jorgensen Timber LLC
249 Piers Rd.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Jerad Spogen
(360) 669-3659
 (non-member)
Certificate # 17083
 
Longways 55 LLC
P.O. Box 58624; Fairbanks, AK 99711
Joe Long
(907) 322-1369
 (member)
Certificate # 19063
 
McCoy Inc., D.
72760 Apiary Rd.; Rainier, OR 97048
David McCoy
(360) 957-4596
 (member)
Certificate # 12024
 
Norm Anderson
166 Eastridge Dr.; Centralia, WA 98531
Norm Anderson
(360) 485-2700
 (non-member)
Certificate # 04067
 
Olympic Resource Management, Inc.
25195 SW Parkway Ave., Ste C; Wilsonville, OR 97070
Austin Dickson
(360) 477-9815
 (member)
Certificate # 15076
 
Olympic Resource Management, Inc.
25195 SW Parkway Ave., Ste C; Wilsonville, OR 97070
Josh Miller
(360) 477-9815
 (member)
Certificate # 12075
 
Warm Springs Timber Company LLC
P.O. Box 788; Warm Springs, OR 97761
Tom Kathrein
(541) 553-1131
 (non-member)
Certificate # 03096
 
Weyerhaeuser Company
98674 Dellwood Ln.; Coos Bay, OR 97420
Bruce Davis

 (member)
Certificate # 11119
 
Weyerhaeuser Company
505 N. Evans St.; Aberdeen, WA 98520
Casey Black
(360) 791-7451
 (member)
Certificate # 08044