King/Pierce Chapter
  WCLA 

Click here to return to the chapter list

3 Gringos LLC
PO Box 921; Olalla, WA 98359
Fred Fein
(253) 691-9190
 (member)
Certificate # 09061
 
Abston Henricksen Land & Timber Co., Inc.
36625 Mt. Hwy E.; Eatonville, WA 98328
Jason Abston
(360) 832-3464
 (member)
Certificate # 01750
 
Anderson Co., George
P.O. Box 176; Carnation, WA 98014
George Anderson
(425) 333-0707
 (non-member)
Certificate # 97161
 
B & J Logging
P.O. Box 1163; Orting, WA 98360
Bill Wallin
(360) 893-3339
 (member)
Certificate # 97109
 
Bernsen Logging, Inc.
P.O. Box 1731; North Bend, WA 98045
Jim Bernsen
(425) 890-8368
 (member)
Certificate # 11044
 
Bill Ratliff Logging, LLC
PO Box 1645; Buckley, WA 98321
Bill Ratliff
(360) 829-1575
 (member)
Certificate # 01585
 
Bill Ratliff Logging, LLC
PO Box 1645; Buckley, WA 98321
Lucas Ratliff
(360) 829-1575
 (member)
Certificate # 10016
 
Boettcher & Sons, Inc./G.P.
P.O. Box 992; Eatonville, WA 98328
Brian Rath
(253) 318-2201
 (member)
Certificate # 00468
 
Bowen Construction
PO Box 42; Buckley, WA 98321
Brian Bowen
(360) 825-2018
 (member)
Certificate # 11107
 
Britschgi, Inc., Doug
PO Box 820; Orting, WA 98360
D.J. Britschgi
(360) 897-6941
 (member)
Certificate # 13087
 
Britschgi, Inc., Doug
PO Box 820; Orting, WA 98360
Doug Britschgi
(360) 897-6941
 (member)
Certificate # 00491
 
Campbell Global, LLC
8100 Bracken Pl. SE; Snoqualmie, WA 98065
Mike March
(253) 720-7590
 (member)
Certificate # 05052
 
Erickson Logging, Inc.
P.O. Box 365; Gig Harbor, WA 98335
Kade Erickson
(360) 832-8627
 (non-member)
Certificate # 15075
 
Five Springs Tree Farm (Tree Farmer)
P.O. Box 365; Olalla, WA 98359
Dan Kingsbury
(253) 857-5981
 (member)
Certificate # TF07048
 
G M Jones Cutting
240 Parkside Dr.; Camano Island, WA 98282
Mitch Jones
(425) 879-1962
 (member)
Certificate # 14030
 
Gulley Logging, LLC
P.O. Box 690; McKenna, WA 98558
Andy Gulley
(253) 843-1964
 (member)
Certificate # 02956
 
Gulley Logging, LLC
P.O. Box 690; McKenna, WA 98558
Chad Strong
(253) 843-1964
 (member)
Certificate # 17075
 
Hancock Forest Management
31716 Camp 1 Rd. E; Orting, WA 98360
Andrew Hall
(509) 301-0334
 (member)
Certificate # 16080
 
Hancock Forest Management
31716 Camp 1 Rd.; Orting, WA 98360
Lefi Tausaga

 (member)
Certificate # 15029
 
Hancock Forest Management
31716 Camp 1 Rd.; Orting, WA 98360
Stephan Dillon
(360) 879-5824
 (member)
Certificate # 04041
 
Hancock Forest Management
1604 27th St.; La Grande, OR 97850
Todd Kurtz
(541) 962-2051
 (member)
Certificate # 10044
 
Herbrand Company, The
315 - 39th Ave SW #6; Puyallup, WA 98373
Dan Miller
(253) 848-7700
 (member)
Certificate # 03088
 
Interfor U.S. Inc. - Washington
4813 28th Ave SE; Lacey, WA 98503
Charlie Janislampi
(253) 302-9983
 (member)
Certificate # 15083
 
Kovash Logging LTD
43804 - 284th Ave SE; Enumclaw, WA 98022
Brad Kovash
(360) 825-4263
 (member)
Certificate # 15033
 
Kovash Logging LTD
43804 - 284th Ave SE; Enumclaw, WA 98022
Brent Thawsh
(360) 825-4263
 (member)
Certificate # 15031
 
Kovash Logging Ltd
43804 - 284th Ave SE; Enumclaw, WA 98022
John Kovash
(360) 825-4263
 (member)
Certificate # 96102
 
LHH Cutting, Inc
1736 Pioneer Street; Enumclaw, WA 98022
Bud Hanson
(360) 825-3928
 (non-member)
Certificate # 02924
 
Mallery Logging, Inc.
24922 SE 406th; Enumclaw, WA 98022
Koren Fasoli
(360) 825-1011
 (member)
Certificate # 99424
 
Mallery Logging, Inc.
24922 SE 406th; Enumclaw, WA 98022
Travis Mallery
(360) 825-1011
 (member)
Certificate # 04092
 
Mallery Logging, Inc.
24922 SE 406th; Enumclaw, WA 98022
Ty Mallery
(360) 825-1011
 (member)
Certificate # 04093
 
McClung Construction Co., Mike
15110 261st Ave. East; Buckley, WA 98321
Charles Murray
(360) 897-8498
 (member)
Certificate # 11007
 
McClung Construction Co., Mike
15110 261st Ave. East; Buckley, WA 98321
Mike McClung
(360) 897-8498
 (member)
Certificate # 03066
 
McClung Construction Co., Mike
15110 261st Ave. East; Buckley, WA 98321
Tim McClung
(360) 897-8498
 (member)
Certificate # 12023
 
McFadden & McFadden, LLC
29910 Webster Road E.; Graham, WA 98338
Todd McFadden
(253) 847-7695
 (member)
Certificate # 96087
 
McFarland Cascade Holdings, Inc.
PO Box 1496; Tacoma, WA 98401
Johnny McKinney
(253) 572-3033
 (member)
Certificate # 15071
 
McFarland Cascade Holdings, Inc.
PO Box 1496; Tacoma, WA 98401
Matthew Roth
(253) 572-3033
 (member)
Certificate # 10037
 
McFarland Cascade Holdings, Inc.
PO Box 1496; Tacoma, WA 98401
Steve Knight
(253) 572-3033
 (member)
Certificate # 07081
 
Menzel Road Building Company, Inc.
P.O. Box 207; South Prairie, WA 98385-207
Bruce Menzel
(360) 897-6875
 (member)
Certificate # 96100
 
Menzel Road Building Company, Inc.
P.O. Box 207; South Prairie, WA 98385-207
Randy Dewey
(360) 897-6875
 (member)
Certificate # 05059
 
Northwest Renewable Energy Group
25519 SE 392nd St.; Enumclaw, WA 98022
Brandon Koch
(206) 962-9582
 (member)
Certificate # 15032
 
Northwest Renewable Energy Group
25519 SE 392nd St.; Enumclaw, WA 98022
Mike Malgarini
(206) 962-9582
 (member)
Certificate # 05053
 
Northwest Timber Service
P.O. Box 926; Orting, WA 98360
Bill Burke
(253) 720-2372
 (member)
Certificate # 03002
 
Northwest Timber Service
P.O. Box 926; Orting, WA 98360
Kenny Meier
(253) 720-2372
 (member)
Certificate # 06025
 
Painter LP, D.
P. O. Box 477; Eatonville, WA 98328
Don Painter
(360) 832-3683
 (member)
Certificate # 97121
 
Painter LP, D.
P. O. Box 477; Eatonville, WA 98328
Swede Ostrom
(360) 832-3683
 (member)
Certificate # 15070
 
Parker Pacific, Inc.
27120 - 112th St. E; Buckley, WA 98321
Elmer Timmons
(253) 862-9133
 (member)
Certificate # 97127
 
Pivetta Brothers Construction, Inc.
1812 Pease Ave.; Sumner, WA 98390
Mike Chase
(253) 862-7890
 (member)
Certificate # 14038
 
Ramsey Bros. Logging, Inc.
5912 340th St. E.; Eatonville, WA 98328
Jeff Ramsey
(253) 262-2517
 (member)
Certificate # 99313
 
Randy Justice Inc.
P.O. Box 472; Buckley, WA 98321
Randy Justice
(253) 217-7081
 (non-member)
Certificate # 16054
 
Rawson Logging
27312 153rd Street; Buckley, WA 98321
Gene Rawson
3608290474
 (member)
Certificate # 97123
 
Roger High Timber Cutting
3817 403rd St. E.; Eatonville, WA 98328
Roger High
(360) 832-6644
 (non-member)
Certificate # 11059
 
Severson Road Contractors
P.O. Box 457; Eatonville, WA 98328
James Eric Severson, Jr.
(360) 492-3031
 (member)
Certificate # 12029
 
Southworth & Sons, Inc
50620 Enumclaw Chinook Hwy; Enumclaw, WA 98022
Dave Jensen
(360) 663-2215
 (member)
Certificate # 03055
 
Southworth & Sons, Inc
50620 Enumclaw Chinook Hwy; Enumclaw, WA 98022
John Southworth
(360) 663-2215
 (member)
Certificate # 12031
 
Southworth & Sons, Inc
50620 Enumclaw Chinook Hwy; Enumclaw, WA 98022
Marty Southworth
(360) 663-2215
 (member)
Certificate # 05090
 
Southworth & Sons, Inc
50620 Enumclaw Chinook Hwy; Enumclaw, WA 98022
Mel Southworth
(360) 663-2215
 (member)
Certificate # 03074
 
Starks Timber Processing, Inc
5609 114th Ave. Ct E; Puyallup, WA 98372
Jesse McClanahan
(253) 229-7600
 (member)
Certificate # OSS05058
 
Starks Timber Processing, Inc
5609 114th Ave. Ct E; Puyallup, WA 98372
Scott Aldrich
(253) 229-7600
 (member)
Certificate # OSS16064
 
Starks Timber Processing, Inc
5609 114th Ave. Ct E; Puyallup, WA 98372
Stan Lubinus
(253) 229-7600
 (member)
Certificate # 04063
 
Starks Timber Processing, Inc./Starks Bros Logging
5609 114th Ave. Ct. E.; Puyallup, WA 98372
Mike Starks
(253) 925-5369
 (member)
Certificate # 01639
 
T T Timber LLC
P.O. Box 157; Carbonado, WA 98323
Elmer Timmons
(360) 829-0573
 (member)
Certificate # 97127
 
Tim Surface Contracting
P.O. Box 183; Ashford, WA 98304
Tim Surface
(360) 569-2568
 (member)
Certificate # 08008
 
Weber Construction, Inc
PO box 926; Snoqualmie, WA 98065
Kevin Brickman
(425) 888-3064
 (member)
Certificate # 07074
 
West Fork Timber Company, LLC
P.O. Box 186; Mineral, WA 98355
Matt Poppe
(360) 520-1724
 (member)
Certificate # 15055
 
White River Logging
P.O. Box 68; Buckley, WA 98321
Gordon Wozeniak
(360) 829-1630
 (member)
Certificate # 99259
 
White River Logging
P.O. Box 68; Buckley, WA 98321
Kelly Wozeniak
(360) 829-1630
 (member)
Certificate # 15057