Chehalis Chapter
  WCLA 

Click here to return to the chapter list

Abston Henricksen Land & Timber Co., Inc.
166 Eastridge Dr.; Centralia, WA 98531
Norm Anderson
(360) 485-2700
 (member)
Certificate # 04067
 
Alderbrook Quarry Inc
689 Cousins Rd.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Brian Huber
(360) 740-5195
 (member)
Certificate # 16015
 
Alderbrook Quarry Inc
689 Cousins Rd.; Chehalis, WA 98532
John Moerke
(360) 740-5195
 (member)
Certificate # 03051
 
American Forest Management, Inc.
5060 Roney Rd.; Bow, WA 98232
Mike Heaney
(360) 305-2223
 (member)
Certificate # 12067
 
American Forest Management, Inc.
1817 S. Market Blvd., Ste 1; Chehalis, WA 98532
Rich Runyon
(360) 430-4975
 (member)
Certificate # 10035
 
Ashe Construction
P O Box 538; Randle, WA 98377
James Ashe
(360) 497-2029
 (member)
Certificate # 15011
 
B & M Logging Inc.
281 Hamilton Rd. N.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Aaron Paulson
(360) 748-6904
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17057
 
B & M Logging Inc.
281 Hamilton Rd. N.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Alan Lagerquist
(360) 748-6904
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17055
 
B & M Logging Inc.
281 Hamilton Rd. N.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Ben Parmentier
(360) 748-6904
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17044
 
B & M Logging Inc.
281 Hamilton Rd. N.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Brandon Smith
(360) 748-6904
 (member)
Certificate # 00437
 
B & M Logging Inc.
281 Hamilton Rd. N.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Chance Smith
(360) 748-6904
 (member)
Certificate # 15004
 
B & M Logging Inc.
281 Hamilton Rd. N.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Dave Parmentier
(360) 748-6904
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17045
 
B & M Logging Inc.
281 Hamilton Rd. N.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Doug Bossard
(360) 748-6904
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17048
 
B & M Logging Inc.
281 Hamilton Rd. N.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Doug Capelli
(360) 748-6904
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17056
 
B & M Logging Inc.
281 Hamilton Rd. N.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Jeff Hartwell
(360) 748-6904
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17049
 
B & M Logging Inc.
281 Hamilton Rd. N.; Chehalis, WA 98532
John Pichler
(360) 748-6904
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17053
 
B & M Logging Inc.
281 Hamilton Rd. N.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Kevin Oster
(360) 748-6904
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17051
 
B & M Logging Inc.
281 Hamilton Rd. N.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Kevin Wisdom
(360) 748-6904
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17052
 
B & M Logging Inc.
281 Hamilton Rd. N.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Matt Davis
(360) 748-6904
 (member)
Certificate # 14053
 
B & M Logging Inc.
281 Hamilton Rd. N.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Matt Smith
(360) 748-6904
 (member)
Certificate # 00436
 
B & M Logging Inc.
281 Hamilton Rd. N.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Pat Goebel
(360) 748-6904
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17046
 
B & M Logging Inc.
281 Hamilton Rd. N.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Paul Lagerquist
(360) 748-6904
 (member)
Certificate # 11043
 
B & M Logging Inc.
281 Hamilton Rd. N.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Rusty Craighead
(360) 748-6904
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17047
 
B & M Logging Inc.
281 Hamilton Rd. N.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Shane Chancellor
(360) 748-6904
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17054
 
B & M Logging Inc.
281 Hamilton Rd. N.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Timm Picknell
(360) 748-6904
 (member)
Certificate # 05042
 
B & M Logging Inc.
281 Hamilton Rd. N.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Tyler Foglio
(360) 748-6904
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17050
 
Baldwin Logging, Inc.
PO Box 292; Salkum, WA 98582
Jasson Baldwin
(360) 985-0411
 (member)
Certificate # 02705
 
Barnes & Sons Logging LLC
P.O. Box 1102; Toledo, WA 98591
Don Barnes
(360) 864-4127
 (member)
Certificate # 13037
 
Barnes & Sons Logging LLC
P.O. Box 1102; Toledo, WA 98591
Mike Barnes
(360) 864-4127
 (member)
Certificate # 13038
 
Bates Logging
PO Box 717; Randle, WA 98377
Duane Bates
(360) 497-7062
 (member)
Certificate # 04030
 
BDN Logging Inc.
200 Marttala Road; Winlock, WA 98596
Brad Naillon
(360) 785-4119
 (member)
Certificate # 98244
 
BDN Logging Inc.
200 Marttala Road; Winlock, WA 98596
Travis Naillon
(360) 785-4119
 (member)
Certificate # 07002
 
Black Lake Timber, Inc.
7422 Lakeside Street Sw; Olympia, WA 98512
Bruce Valentine
(360) 786-5025
 (member)
Certificate # 01586
 
Black Lake Timber, Inc.
7422 Lakeside Street Sw; Olympia, WA 98512
Devon Ziara
(360) 786-5025
 (member)
Certificate # 15027
 
Black Lake Timber, Inc.
7422 Lakeside Street Sw; Olympia, WA 98512
Don Walker
(360) 786-5025
 (member)
Certificate # 01589
 
Black Lake Timber, Inc.
7422 Lakeside Street Sw; Olympia, WA 98512
Rick Weaver
(360) 786-5025
 (member)
Certificate # 17069
 
Bridgewater Logging, Inc.
1203 Quinaielt Ave; Raymond, WA 98577-9621
Matt Cron
(360) 942-5296
 (member)
Certificate # 12087
 
Bridgewater Logging, Inc.
1203 Quinaielt Ave; Raymond, WA 98577-9621
Nicole Bridgewater
(360) 942-5296
 (member)
Certificate # 12088
 
Bridgewater Logging, Inc.
1203 Quinaielt Ave; Raymond, WA 98577-9621
Tom Walker
(360) 942-5296
 (member)
Certificate # 13076
 
Brindle Technical Logging, Inc.
451 Winston Creek Rd.; Mossyrock, WA 98564
Chris Braae
(360) 985-7459
 (member)
Certificate # OSS16089
 
Brindle Technical Logging, Inc.
451 Winston Creek Rd.; Mossyrock, WA 98564
Chris Zock
(360) 985-7459
 (member)
Certificate # OSS16090
 
Brindle Technical Logging, Inc.
451 Winston Creek Rd.; Mossyrock, WA 98564
Clint West
(360) 985-7459
 (member)
Certificate # OSS15080
 
Brindle Technical Logging, Inc.
451 Winston Creek Rd.; Mossyrock, WA 98564
Jerry Brindle, Jr.
(360) 985-7459
 (member)
Certificate # 00439
 
Brindle Technical Logging, Inc.
451 Winston Creek Rd.; Mossyrock, WA 98564
Robert Luurs
(360) 985-7459
 (member)
Certificate # OSS15081
 
Brindle Technical Logging, Inc.
451 Winston Creek Rd.; Mossyrock, WA 98564
Ryan Hampton
(360) 985-7459
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17100
 
Brindle Technical Logging, Inc.
451 Winston Creek Rd.; Mossyrock, WA 98564
Shaun R. Stephens
(360) 985-7459
 (member)
Certificate # 14056
 
Bucks Logging, Inc.
P.O. Box 518; Onalaska, WA 98570-0518
Brad Lyons
(360) 978-4853
 (member)
Certificate # 97116
 
Bucks Logging, Inc.
P.O. Box 518; Onalaska, WA 98570-0518
Brent Lyons
(360) 978-4853
 (member)
Certificate # 09045
 
Bucks Logging, Inc.
P.O. Box 518; Onalaska, WA 98570-0518
Bryce Lyons
(360) 978-4853
 (member)
Certificate # 09044
 
Bucks Logging, Inc.
P.O. Box 518; Onalaska, WA 98570-0518
Jacob Lyons
(360) 985-0758
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17059
 
Bucks Logging, Inc.
P.O. Box 518; Onalaska, WA 98570-0518
Jim Sabin
(360) 985-0758
 (member)
Certificate # 00431
 
Bucks Logging, Inc.
P.O. Box 518; Onalaska, WA 98570-0518
Pat Bowen
(360) 985-0758
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17058
 
Bucks Logging, Inc.
P.O. Box 518; Onalaska, WA 98570-0518
Robert Smeall
(360) 985-0758
 (member)
Certificate # 13039
 
Bucks Logging, Inc.
P.O. Box 518; Onalaska, WA 98570-0518
Russ Boggs
(360) 978-4853
 (member)
Certificate # 11038
 
Bucks Logging, Inc.
P.O. Box 518; Onalaska, WA 98570-0518
Steven Thayer
(360) 985-0758
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17060
 
Bucks Logging, Inc.
P.O. Box 518; Onalaska, WA 98570-0518
Whylo Lyons
(360) 978-4853
 (member)
Certificate # 08049
 
Buker, Robert W.
5182 Jackson Hwy; Toledo, WA 98591
Robert Buker
(360) 864-2525
 (member)
Certificate # 97152
 
Cascade Hardwood, LLC
PO Box 269; Chehalis, WA 98532
Darrell Alvord
(360) 748-0178
 (member)
Certificate # 96097
 
Cascade Hardwood, LLC
PO Box 269; Chehalis, WA 98532
Ken Jones
(360) 748-0178
 (member)
Certificate # 98251
 
Cascade Hardwood, LLC
PO Box 269; Chehalis, WA 98532
Tom Layton
(360) 748-0178
 (member)
Certificate # 01644
 
CBA Logging Inc.
113-14 Hazel Dr.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Charlie Alexander
(360) 508-1145
 (member)
Certificate # 12059
 
Clark Contract Cutting, Inc.
6827 Bel Mor Ct. SW; Tumwater, WA 98512
Jeff Clark
(360) 705-0355
 (non-member)
Certificate # 12063
 
Dahlberg Logging, David
P.O. Box 2298; Yelm, WA 98597
Dave Dahlberg
(360) 458-3030
 (member)
Certificate # 17101
 
David Nakano Contract Cutting
134 Victoria Ln.; Chehalis, WA 98532
David Nakano
(360) 880-6025
 (member)
Certificate # 16098
 
DC Cutting LLC
656 Silverbrook Rd.; Randle, WA 98377
Daryn Cole
(360) 880-4758
 (member)
Certificate # 14003
 
DC Farms
80 Riding Rd; Oakville, WA 98568
Darren Trusty
(360) 482-4110
 (member)
Certificate # 12053
 
Edmonds Construction, Inc.
PO Box 108; Napavine, WA 98565
Tim Edmonds
(360) 262-3250
 (member)
Certificate # 99360
 
Emerson Processing LLC
P.O.Box 1122; Rochester, WA 98579
Troy Valentine
(360) 791-1827
 (member)
Certificate # 02704
 
ENB Logging and Construction, Inc.
PO Box 1485; Chehalis, WA 98532
Dave Johnson
(360) 740-2465
 (member)
Certificate # 96019
 
ENB Logging and Construction, Inc.
PO Box 1485; Chehalis, WA 98532
Ed Bryant
(360) 740-2465
 (member)
Certificate # 97137
 
ENB Logging and Construction, Inc.
PO Box 1485; Chehalis, WA 98532
Robert Ostrom
(360) 740-2465
 (member)
Certificate # 01687
 
Fagernes Cutting, Inc
219 Aust Rd.; Chehalis, WA 98532-9248
Conrad Fagernes
(360) 245-3259
 (member)
Certificate # 02706
 
Fernridge Log
293 Harp Rd; Oakville, WA 98568
Gloria Grandorff
(360) 273-9262
 (member)
Certificate # 03116
 
Fernridge Log
293 Harp Rd; Oakville, WA 98568
William Grandorff
(360) 273-9262
 (member)
Certificate # 09062
 
FLS
PO Box 14314; Tumwater, WA 98511
Forrest Sain
(360) 239-7603
 (member)
Certificate # 16037
 
G & J Logging Inc.
P.O. Box 388; Silver Creek, WA 98585
Kyle Peters
(360) 985-2865
 (member)
Certificate # 01648
 
Grose Construction Co. Inc.
116 Mienars Road; Morton, WA 98356
Blake M. Lampert
(360) 496-5368
 (member)
Certificate # 96098
 
Grose Construction Co., Inc.
116 Mienars Road; Morton, WA 98356
Dan Grose
3604965368
 (member)
Certificate # 98247
 
Hamilton Rocking & Contracting Inc
311 Hamilton Road; Chehalis, WA 98532
Reggie Hamilton
(360) 748-3672
 (member)
Certificate # 08036
 
Hamilton, Scott A.
P.O. Box 678; Centralia, WA 98531
Scott Hamilton
(360) 736-2793
 (non-member)
Certificate # 97153
 
Harper Cutting LLC, Rick
323 Hadaller Road; Mossyrock, WA 98564
Anthony Dalimata
(360) 520-5147
 (member)
Certificate # 10033
 
Hemphill - O'Neill Company
PO Box 1323; Chehalis, WA 98532
Bob O'Neill Jr.
(360) 748-6607
 (member)
Certificate # 02800
 
Hemphill - O'Neill Company
PO Box 1323; Chehalis, WA 98532
Michael O'Neill
(360) 748-6607
 (member)
Certificate # 11008
 
Henke Brian
11920 Crockett St Sw; Olympia, WA 98512
Brian Henke
(360) 456-2588
 (member)
Certificate # 14032
 
Hilltop Logging
PO Box 729; Winlock, WA 98596
Joe Sickles
(360) 785-4843
 (member)
Certificate # 02848
 
Holbrook, Inc.
PO Box 7010; Olympia, WA 98507
Forrest Edwards
(360) 754-9390
 (member)
Certificate # 11060
 
Holbrook, Inc.
PO Box 7010; Olympia, WA 98507
George Lovell
(360) 754-9390
 (member)
Certificate # 11096
 
Holbrook, Inc.
PO Box 7010; Olympia, WA 98507
Jerry Holbrook
(360) 754-9390
 (member)
Certificate # 01653
 
Holbrook, Inc.
PO Box 7010; Olympia, WA 98507
Jim Filmore
(360) 754-9390
 (member)
Certificate # 11061
 
Holbrook, Inc.
PO Box 7010; Olympia, WA 98507
Jon Gordon
(360) 754-9390
 (member)
Certificate # 17079
 
Holbrook, Inc.
PO Box 7010; Olympia, WA 98507
Shad Morey
(360) 754-9390
 (member)
Certificate # 01652
 
Holbrook, Inc.
PO Box 7010; Olympia, WA 98507
Terry Moore
(360) 754-9390
 (member)
Certificate # 01651
 
Holbrook, Inc.
PO Box 7010; Olympia, WA 98507
Tony Harrison
(360) 754-9390
 (member)
Certificate # 17080
 
J & O Timber Falling, Inc.
PO Box 176; Onalaska, WA 98570
John Weiler
(360) 978-4590
 (member)
Certificate # 05006
 
John Meek Trucking, LLC
P.O. Box 309; East Olympia, WA 98540-0309
John Meek
(360) 491-3007
 (member)
Certificate # 00452
 
Jubilee Logging
P.O. Box 132; Adna, WA 98522
Bill Latimer
(360) 748-4988
 (member)
Certificate # 01595
 
Ken's Kutting Inc.
35 Craftdale Road; Oakville, WA 98568
Dan Wilson
(360) 790-6009
 (member)
Certificate # 04065
 
Ken's Kutting Inc.
35 Craftdale Road; Oakville, WA 98568
Ken Wilson
(360) 790-6009
 (member)
Certificate # 04066
 
King Trucking & Construction, Inc., Q.
473 Peters Road; Randle, WA 98377
Len King
(360) 497-2115
 (member)
Certificate # 12070
 
Lewis River Logging & Excavating, LLC
PO Box 482; Glenoma, WA 98336
James Bryant
(360) 497-7291
 (member)
Certificate # 02989
 
Lorton Timber LLC
793 Avery Rd. W.; Winlock, WA 98596
Mike Lorton
(360) 580-2768
 (member)
Certificate # 11065
 
LYB Mechanical Timber Falling & Processing, Inc.
201 Jyla; Rochester, WA 98579
Linda Bickle
(360) 239-7626
 (member)
Certificate # 10004
 
M & M Logging
613 B Boistfort Rd.; Curtis, WA 98538
Mike McCloskey
(360) 280-5973
 (member)
Certificate # 08028
 
McCallum Rock Drilling, Inc
PO Box 599; Chehalis, WA 98532
Donald Bradshaw
(360) 748-7259
 (member)
Certificate # 12041
 
Mike's Excavating
199 Studhalter Rd; Cinebar, WA 98533
Mike Howard, Jr.
(360) 985-2560
 (member)
Certificate # 02837
 
Moerke & Sons, Inc.
493 Cousins Road; Chehalis, WA 98532
Brian Moerke
(360) 748-8952
 (non-member)
Certificate # 96017
 
MVR Timber Cutting Inc.
12028 Dream St. SW; Olympia, WA 98512
Chris Plews
(360) 459-7409
 (member)
Certificate # OSS16005
 
MVR Timber Cutting Inc.
12028 Dream St. SW; Olympia, WA 98512
Mike Jenison
(360) 459-7409
 (member)
Certificate # OSS16007
 
MVR Timber Cutting Inc.
12028 Dream St. SW; Olympia, WA 98512
Montie Rask
(360) 459-7409
 (member)
Certificate # 99366
 
MVR Timber Cutting Inc.
12028 Dream St. SW; Olympia, WA 98512
Rick Allen
(360) 459-7409
 (member)
Certificate # OSS16006
 
Naillon Company, Inc.
219 Guerrier Rd.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Rob Naillon
(360) 262-9862
 (member)
Certificate # 00459
 
Nixon Enterprises
PO Box 531; Winlock, WA 98596
Eric Nixon
(360) 785-9815
 (member)
Certificate # 01749
 
North Fork Timber Company
P. O. Box 35; Centralia, WA 98531
Michael Skovbo
(360) 748-8333
 (member)
Certificate # 13085
 
North Fork Timber Company
P. O. Box 35; Centralia, WA 98531
Russ Lettau
(360) 748-8333
 (member)
Certificate # 15086
 
North Ridge Resources, Inc.
PO Box 88; Chehalis, WA 98532
Bryan McCloskey
(360) 485-7197
 (non-member)
Certificate # 01655
 
Northwest Hardwoods, Inc.
3000 Galvin Rd.; Centralia, WA 98532
Bernie McCain
(360) 736-2811
 (member)
Certificate # 99323
 
Northwest Hardwoods, Inc.
3000 Galvin Rd.; Centralia, WA 98532
Bill Bush
(360) 736-2811
 (member)
Certificate # 10043
 
Northwest Hardwoods, Inc.
3000 Galvin Rd.; Centralia, WA 98532
Jeremy Martin
(360) 736-2811
 (member)
Certificate # 10025
 
Northwest Hardwoods, Inc.
3000 Galvin Rd.; Centralia, WA 98532
Joe Monks
(360) 736-2811
 (member)
Certificate # 07038
 
Northwest Hardwoods, Inc.
120 Industrial Way; Longview, WA 98632
John C. Anderson

 (member)
Certificate # 06003
 
Northwest Log Marketing, Inc.
P.O. Box 444; Chehalis, WA 98532
William Bethune
(360) 748-0243
 (member)
Certificate # 05060
 
NorthWind Forest Consultants LLC
P.O. Box 1346; Chehalis, WA 98532
David Nesheim
(360) 438-3369
 (member)
Certificate # 17106
 
NorthWind Forest Consultants LLC
P.O. Box 1346; Chehalis, WA 98532
Joe Staley
(360) 438-3369
 (member)
Certificate # 03077
 
Olympia Timber Company Inc
2840 Black Lake Blvd. SW, Ste C; Tumwater, WA 98512
Dylan Parsons
(360) 789-1503
 (non-member)
Certificate # 15003
 
Olympic Resource Management, Inc.
19950 7th Ave NESte 200; Poulsbo, WA 98370
Andy Gasow
(360) 908-7806
 (member)
Certificate # 11010
 
Olympic Resource Management, Inc.
19950 7th Ave NE Ste 200; Poulsbo, WA 98370
Griffin Chamberlain
(360) 740-4323
 (member)
Certificate # 12052
 
Olympic Resource Management, Inc.
321 Maurin Rd. Suite C; Chehalis, WA 98532-8716
Travis Amesbury
(360) 509-3599
 (member)
Certificate # 12074
 
Olympic Timber & Excavation LLC
19 Craftdale Rd.; Oakville, WA 98568
Tom Carter
(360) 273-6707
 (member)
Certificate # 12026
 
Pedersen Land and Timber Inc
2425 Sapp Road SW; Tumwater, WA 98512
Joel Pedersen
(360) 878-1979
 (member)
Certificate # 14050
 
Port Blakely Tree Farms, L.P.
8133 River Dr SE; Tumwater, WA 98501
Devon Powell
(360) 570-1992
 (member)
Certificate # 12028
 
Port Blakely Tree Farms, L.P.
8133 River Dr SE; Tumwater, WA 98501
Duane Evans
(360) 570-1992
 (member)
Certificate # 02739
 
Port Blakely Tree Farms, L.P.
8133 River Dr SE; Tumwater, WA 98501
Jeff Geer
(360) 570-1992
 (member)
Certificate # 14066
 
Port Blakely Tree Farms, L.P.
8133 River Dr SE; Tumwater, WA 98501
Jerad Spogen
(360) 570-1992
 (member)
Certificate # 17083
 
Port Blakely Tree Farms, L.P.
8133 River Dr SE; Tumwater, WA 98501
Jerry Bailey
(360) 570-1992
 (member)
Certificate # 08043
 
Port Blakely Tree Farms, L.P.
8133 River Dr SE; Tumwater, WA 98501
Orv Mowry
(360) 570-1992
 (member)
Certificate # 12027
 
Pries Logging
P.O. Box 129; Onalaska, WA 98570
Eric Pries
(360) 985-0044
 (member)
Certificate # 01688
 
Professional Forestry Services Inc.
100 Ruby St SE Suite B; Tumwater, WA 98501
Ron Summers
(360) 943-1470
 (member)
Certificate # 16126
 
R & L Chapman Timber
150-52 Boyd Rd; Mossyrock, WA 98564
Richard Chapman
(360) 520-5750
 (member)
Certificate # 07040
 
R.L. Smith Logging, Inc.
14612 Hwy 8 NW; Olympia, WA 98502
Bruce Hackney
(360) 943-6540
 (member)
Certificate # OSS16053
 
R.L. Smith Logging, Inc.
14612 Hwy 8 NW; Olympia, WA 98502
Duane Mefford
(360) 943-6540
 (member)
Certificate # 15049
 
R.L. Smith Logging, Inc.
14612 Hwy 8 NW; Olympia, WA 98502
Gary B. Smith
(360) 943-6540
 (member)
Certificate # 05064
 
R.L. Smith Logging, Inc.
14612 Hwy 8 NW; Olympia, WA 98502
George Russell
(360) 943-6540
 (member)
Certificate # OSS16052
 
R.L. Smith Logging, Inc.
14612 Hwy 8 NW; Olympia, WA 98502
Jason McAuley
(360) 943-6540
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17109
 
R.L. Smith Logging, Inc.
14612 Hwy 8 NW; Olympia, WA 98502
Michael Smith
(360) 943-6540
 (member)
Certificate # 11127
 
R.L. Smith Logging, Inc.
14612 Hwy 8 NW; Olympia, WA 98502
Nick Morris
(360) 943-6540
 (member)
Certificate # 15060
 
R.L. Smith Logging, Inc.
14612 Hwy 8 NW; Olympia, WA 98502
Rich Sampair
(360) 943-6540
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17108
 
R.L. Smith Logging, Inc.
14612 Hwy 8 NW; Olympia, WA 98502
Roger Smith
(360) 943-6540
 (member)
Certificate # 99375
 
R.L. Smith Logging, Inc.
14612 Hwy 8 NW; Olympia, WA 98502
Steve Blankenship
(360) 943-6540
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17110
 
R.L. Smith Logging, Inc.
14612 Hwy 8 NW; Olympia, WA 98502
Tom Monroe
(360) 943-6540
 (member)
Certificate # OSS16003
 
RG Crushing
PO Box 416; Chehalis, WA 98532
Rusty Gill
(360) 748-6041
 (member)
Certificate # 12077
 
RG Crushing
PO Box 416; Chehalis, WA 98532
Scott Reed
(360) 748-6041
 (member)
Certificate # 16127
 
Roosevelt Logging
14612 Hwy 8 NW; Olympia, WA 98502
David Russell
(360) 943-6540
 (member)
Certificate # OSS16074
 
Russell Resources & Development
254 Creek Rd.; Winlock, WA 98596
Paul Russell
(360) 785-9416
 (member)
Certificate # 03094
 
Schinnell Surveying & Mapping, PLLC
PO Box 1614; Centralia, WA 98531
Dan Lewis
(360) 736-0394
 (member)
Certificate # 16063
 
Schinnell Surveying & Mapping, PLLC
PO Box 1614; Centralia, WA 98531
Eric Weinke
(360) 736-0394
 (member)
Certificate # 16067
 
Schliesser & Sons Excavating Inc.
779 Deep Creek Rd.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Ray Schliesser
(360) 520-0847
 (member)
Certificate # 00516
 
Sevier Logging, LLC
3005 Carpenter Rd. SE; Lacey, WA 98503
Dean Sevier
(360) 791-5527
 (member)
Certificate # 99330
 
Sevier Logging, LLC
3005 Carpenter Rd. SE; Lacey, WA 98503
Tim Sevier
(360) 791-5527
 (member)
Certificate # 14041
 
Sierra Pacific Industries
3115 Kuper Rd.; Centralia, WA 98531
Daniel Boudreaux
(360) 480-9882
 (member)
Certificate # 16128
 
South Branch Trucking Inc.
518 Middle Fork Rd.; Onalaska, WA 98570
Brian Weiher
(360) 748-4781
 (member)
Certificate # 03073
 
SSC Contractors
P.O. Box 230; Mineral, WA 98355
Brad Humphrey
(253) 732-9096
 (member)
Certificate # 02773
 
SSC Contractors
P.O. Box 230; Mineral, WA 98355
Colby Sokol
(253) 732-9096
 (member)
Certificate # 14070
 
SSC Contractors
P.O. Box 230; Mineral, WA 98355
Robert Sokol
(253) 732-9096
 (member)
Certificate # 01730
 
SSC Contractors
P.O. Box 230; Mineral, WA 98355
Steve Fasoli
(253) 732-9096
 (member)
Certificate # 99367
 
Steele Trucking, Inc. dba Canyon Construction
120 US Hwy 12; Chehalis, WA 98507
Donald G. Steele
(360) 983-8811
 (member)
Certificate # 13057
 
Steele Trucking, Inc. dba Canyon Construction
120 US Hwy 12; Chehalis, WA 98507
Donald R. Steele
(360) 983-8811
 (member)
Certificate # 13058
 
TDC Excavation & Logging
120 Leudinghaus Rd.; Chehalis, WA 98532
Troy Cox
(360) 291-3509
 (member)
Certificate # 13059
 
Thomsen Timber, LLC
10306 - 35th Lane SE; Olympia, WA 98513
Allen Scott Wells
(360) 491-0265
 (member)
Certificate # OSS16083
 
Thomsen Timber, LLC
10306 - 35th Lane SE; Olympia, WA 98513
Doug Kingery
(360) 491-0265
 (member)
Certificate # OSS16065
 
Thomsen Timber, LLC
10306 - 35th Lane SE; Olympia, WA 98513
Justin Parmentier
(360) 491-0265
 (member)
Certificate # OSS16084
 
Thomsen Timber, LLC
10306 - 35th Lane SE; Olympia, WA 98513
Ken Thomsen
(360) 491-0265
 (member)
Certificate # 00475
 
Thomsen Timber, LLC
10306 - 35th Lane SE; Olympia, WA 98513
Randy Wells
(360) 491-0265
 (member)
Certificate # OSS16066
 
TNB Mechanical Felling LLC
P.O. Box 926; Onalaska, WA 98570
Tony White
(360) 520-6652
 (member)
Certificate # 01757
 
Tree Management Plus, Inc.
P.O. Box 311; Ethel, WA 98542
Christian Kreger
(360) 978-4305
 (member)
Certificate # OSS17011
 
Tree Management Plus, Inc.
P.O. Box 311; Ethel, WA 98542
Dan Schmit
(360) 978-4305
 (member)
Certificate # OSS16069
 
Tree Management Plus, Inc.
P.O. Box 311; Ethel, WA 98542
John Bull
(360) 978-4305
 (member)
Certificate # 98254
 
Tree Management Plus, Inc.
P.O. Box 311; Ethel, WA 98542
Tom Fox
(360) 978-4305
 (member)
Certificate # 96039
 
Vanderpool Logging, Inc.
PO Box 507; Morton, WA 98356
George Vanderpool, Jr.
(360) 497-7171
 (member)
Certificate # 01733
 
Voetberg Logging Inc.
P.O. Box 144; Adna, WA 98522
Gabe Schissler
(360) 748-6146
 (member)
Certificate # 16130
 
Voetberg Logging Inc.
P.O. Box 144; Adna, WA 98522
Skip Voetberg
(360) 748-6146
 (member)
Certificate # 02782
 
WA Cutting & Logging, Inc.
1648 Hwy 12; Ethel, WA 98542
Bill Foister
(360) 978-5590
 (member)
Certificate # 99384
 
West Fork Timber Company, LLC
3115 Kuper Rd.; Centralia, WA 98531
Dave Merzoian
(253) 383-5871
 (member)
Certificate # 97149
 
Weyerhaeuser Company
1098 Muller Rd.; Pe Ell, WA 98572
Aaron Clements

 (member)
Certificate # 07077
 
Weyerhaeuser Company
1098 Muller Road; PeEll, WA 98572
Bruce Montgomery
(360) 291-5512
 (member)
Certificate # 00551
 
Weyerhaeuser Company
1098 Muller Rd.; Pe Ell, WA 98572
Dave Frazier
(360) 291-5521
 (member)
Certificate # 04062
 
Weyerhaeuser Company
1098 Muller Rd.; Pe Ell, WA 98572
Don Von Moos
(360) 942-6383
 (member)
Certificate # 01622
 
Weyerhaeuser Company
P.O. Box 889; Rainier, WA 98576
Kristi Tausch
(253) 209-1988
 (member)
Certificate # 17098
 
Weyerhaeuser Company
1098 Muller Rd.; Pe Ell, WA 98572
Neil Hoiland
(360) 291-5512
 (member)
Certificate # 00482
 
Weyerhaeuser Company
1098 Muller Rd.; Pe Ell, WA 98572
Ron Friese
(360) 942-6383
 (member)
Certificate # 01621
 
Weyerhaeuser Company
1098 Muller Rd.; Pe Ell, WA 98572
Trevor Kaech
(360) 353-8582
 (member)
Certificate # 16132
 
Wildwood Timber
P.O. Box 238; Winlock, WA 98596
Dalton Bond
(360) 880-3394
 (member)
Certificate # 99388
 
Zenkner & Associates Land Surveying, Inc.
PO Box 1558; Centralia, WA 98531
Eric Hansen
(360) 807-6767
 (non-member)
Certificate # 97157